Brände |
18
|
Technische Hilfeleistungen |
98
|
Feuersicherheitswachdienste |
11
|
Gefahrgut |
1
|
Fehlalarme |
11
|
Gesamt 2005 |
139
|
Nr. |
Datum Uhrzeit |
Einsatzart | Ort Straße |
Technik |
Personal (Bereitschaft) |
139 | 29.12. 16:59-18:20 |
THL1 Bergung eines Fahrzeuges |
Siebenbrunn Mühlweg |
ELF, RW 1 |
5 |
138 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Sträßel Remtengrüner Str. |
TLF 16 |
6 |
137 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Landwüst, Schönlinder Str. |
LF 16
(Wache 4) |
9 |
136 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Siebenbrunn, Hauptstr. |
ELF, TLF16, SW 2000, DLK,TLF 24/50 |
15 |
135 | 16.12. |
THL1 auslaufende Betriebsmittel |
Markneukirchen, Schönlinder Str. |
ELF, HLF |
7 |
134 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Friebus, Zum Wacholderbusch |
ELF, HLF, DLK, RW 1 |
13 |
133 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Sohl |
DLK |
3 |
132 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Landwüst Rohrbacher Str. |
ELF, DLF, LF 16 (Wache 4) |
13 |
131 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Siebenbrunn Brunnenweg |
ELF, TLK 23/12 (FF Adorf) |
2 2 FF Adorf |
130 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Wohlhausen B283 |
ELF, HLF, DLK, RW 1 |
12 |
129 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Schönlind Markneukirchner Str. |
TLF16, RW 1 |
10 |
128 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Oberer Berg |
ELF, HLF |
7 |
127 | 16.12. |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Platten |
ELF, HLF |
7 |
126 | 14.12. 07:00-14:00 |
THL1 | Markneukirchen Oberer Markt |
DLK |
3 |
125 | 01.12. | FSWD | Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
2 | |
124 | 30.11. |
FSWD | Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
2 | |
123 | 25.11. 15:23-16:30 |
THL1 auslaufende Betriebsmittel |
Siebenbrunn Dorfstraße |
ELF, TLF 24/50, RW 1, GW-G, TLF 16 |
19 (7) |
122 | 23.11. 11:07-12:00 |
Brand1 |
Markneukirchen Wiesenstraße |
ELF,
TLF24/50, DLK |
8 |
121 | 23.11. 08:00-11:07 |
THL1 |
Markneukirchen R.-Schuster-Str. |
DLK |
2 |
120 | 15.11. 08:00-16:00 |
THL1 |
Siebenbrunn |
DLK |
2 |
119 | 14.11. 09:00-16:00 |
THL1 |
Siebenbrunn |
DLK |
2 |
118 | 10.11. 08:00-17:00 |
THL1 |
Breitenfeld Wohlbacher Str. |
DLK |
2 |
117 | 09.11. 08:00-17:00 |
THL1 |
Breitenfeld Wohlbacher Str. |
DLK |
2 |
116 | 28.10. 09:36-11:00 |
THL1 Straßenreinigung |
Siebenbrunn Hauptstr. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50 |
5 (6) |
115 | 26.10.05 08:38-10:05 |
Brand2 Entstehungsbrand |
Wohlhausen Erlbacher Berg |
ELF,
TLF 24/50,TLF 16, DLK, TSF-2 (Wache 2) |
18 (13) |
114 | 19.10 17:07-21:30 |
Brand3 Alarmübung |
Markneukirchen Gewerbepark |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, DLK, TLF 16, LF 16, SW 2000, GW-AS, MZF, TSF-2 (Wache 2), TSF-3 (Wache 3), LF 16-4 (Wache 4), FF Adorf, FF Bad Elster |
55 |
113 | 27.09. 09:30-13:00 |
THL1 Wasser |
Breitenfeld Steinbruch |
TLF
24/50 |
2 |
112 | 25.09. 13:29-15:30 |
Brand3 Scheunenbrand |
Wernitzgrün Rosenthal |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, TLF 16, DLK, LF 16, SW 2000, GW-AS, MZF |
31 (8) |
111 | 23.09. 18:15-19:30 |
THL1 Ölspur |
Markneukirchen Str. d. Friedens |
MZF,
LF 16, GW-G |
13 (8) |
110 | 23.09. 07:30-13:00 |
THL1 Wasser |
Breitenfeld Steinbruch |
TLF24/50 |
2 |
109 | 22.09. 18:55-19:30 |
THL1 auslaufende Betriebsmittel |
Markneukirchen Pestalozzistr. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50 |
5 (11) |
108 | 17.09. 18:30-21:00 |
FSWD |
Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
MZF |
2 |
107 | 14.09. 16:35-23:00 |
Brand3 Scheunenbrand |
Erlbach Pfarrstr. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, DLK, TLF 16, SW 2000, GW-AS, LF 16, MZF |
36 |
106 |
12.09. 19:00-22:15 |
THL1 auslaufende Betriebsmittel |
Breitenfeld Siebenbrunner Str. |
ELF,
GW-G, RW 1, MZF |
9 |
105 |
12.09. 16:02-16:30 |
THL1 Person in Not |
Markneukirchen Ludwigsweg |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, LF 16, RW 1, GW-G |
21 (3) |
104 |
11.09. 15:49-16:30 |
Brand3
BMA Fehlalarm |
Landwüst Rohrbacher Str. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, TLF 16, DLK, SW 2000, LF 16, LF 16-4 (Wache 4) |
30 (7) |
103 |
09.09. 13:00-15:00 |
THL1 Schleuse spülen |
Landwüst Am Spitzteich |
TLF
24/50 |
3 |
102 |
09.09. 09:30-10:15 |
THL1 Wasser |
Markneukirchen Egerstr. |
TLF
24/50 |
1 |
101 |
07.09. 09:30-20:30 |
THL1 Insektenbeseitigung |
Markneukirchen Adorfer Str. |
DLK |
3 |
100 |
01.09. 07:30-09:30 |
THL1 Wasser |
Markneukirchen Egerstr. |
TLF
24/50 |
1 |
099 | 30.08. 18:53-19:40 |
Brand3
BMA Fehlalarm |
Markneukirchen Ludwigsweg |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, TLF 16, DLK, LF 16 |
21 (9) |
098 | 24.08. 11:48-13:00 |
Brand2 Fehlalarm |
Erlbach |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, TLF 16, LF 16, SW 2000 |
22 (5) |
097 | 13.08. 14:15-15:00 |
Anforderung Wärmebildkamera |
Schöneck Hauptstr. |
ELF |
1 |
096 | 12.08 20:57-21:30 |
Brand3
BMA Fehlalarm |
Eubabrunn Waldstr. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, DLK, TLF 16 |
13 (5) |
095 | 09.08. 21:41-23:15 |
THL
1 Oelspur |
Markneukirchen Platten |
ELF,
MZF, LF 16 |
13 |
094 |
01.08. 20:00-21:00 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Erlbacher Str. |
DLK,
MZF |
4 |
093 |
01.08. 11:00-11:30 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Erlbacher Str. |
DLK |
3 |
092 |
01.08. 10:00-10:45 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Erlbacher Berg |
DLK |
3 |
091 |
31.07. 12:30-17:00 |
FSWD |
Markneukirchen Oberer Berg |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, MZF |
9 |
090 |
30.07. 15:15-18:50 |
Markneukirchen Erlbacher Str. |
ELF,
DLK, LF 16, RW 1, MZF |
16 |
|
089 |
30.07. 14:00-16:00 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Landwüst Holzmühle |
LF
16-4 (Wache 4) |
6 |
088 |
30.07. 12:50-13:30 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Schulstr. |
DLK |
4 |
087 |
30.07. 12:15-12:50 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Oberer Berg |
DLK |
4 |
086 |
30.07. 08:00-08:45 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Schulstr. |
ELF,
LF 16 |
11 |
085 |
30.07. 00:30-00:45 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Rudolf-Schuster-Str. |
TLF
24/50 |
4 |
084 |
30.07. 00:14-00:30 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Markneukirchen Mosenstr. |
TLF
24/50 |
4 |
083 |
29.07.-31.07. 23:25-00:30 |
THL1 Sturmschäden |
Schönlind Landwüster Str. |
LF
16, LF 16-4 (Wache 4) |
14 |
082 | 23.07. 13:40-15:40 |
THL1 Ölspur |
Wohlhausen B283 Abzweig Kärnerstr. |
ELF,
TLF 16, MZF |
14 (3) |
081 | 16.07. 13:30-14:30 |
THL1 Insektenbeseitigung |
Markneukirchen Kirchsteig |
RW
1 |
2 |
080 | 13.07. 18:14-19:00 |
THL1 Ölspur |
Markneukirchen |
ELF,
LF 16 |
12 (7) |
079 | 12.07. 19:49-20:45 |
THL1 Ölspur |
Markneukirchen |
ELF,
LF 16 |
12 (9) |
078 |
11.07. 14:20-18:00 |
Markneukirchen Isaak-Eschenbach-Platz |
ELF,
MZF, TLF 16, TLF 24/50, DLK, GW-AS, SW 2000, TSF-2 (Wache 2) |
28 |
|
077 |
10.07. 00:14-07:30 |
Brand3 Scheunenbrand |
Adorf Remtengrüner Weg |
ELF,
MZF, TLF 16, TLF 24/50, DLK, LF16, GW-AS, SW 2000 |
30 |
076 |
05.07. 17:46-18:30 |
THL1 Türöffnung |
Sträßel Böhmische Str. |
ELF |
3 (11) |
075 |
05.07. 16:40-17:40 |
THL1 Schleuse spülen |
Markneukirchen Egerstr. |
TLF
24/50 |
2 |
074 |
03.07. 13:00-19:00 |
THL1 Sicherstellung |
Markneukirchen Peotenwald |
GW-G |
3 |
073 | 27.06. 07:00-16:00 |
THL1 |
Markneukirchen Egerstr. |
DLK |
3 |
072 |
25.06. |
THL2 Bergung einer Leiche |
Markneukirchen Adorfer Str. |
ELF,
TLF 16, GW-G, MZF |
12 (9) |
071 | 25.06. 05:28-06:30 |
Brand1 |
Schönlind |
ELF,
TLF 24/50 |
5 (13) |
070 | 23.06. 16:51-17:00 |
THL1 Person in Not |
Markneukirchen Clara-Wieck-Ring |
ELF,
LF16 |
11 (3) |
069 | 23.06. 14:38-16:00 |
Brand2 Wiesenbrand |
Schönlind |
ELF,
TLF 24/50 |
5 (19) |
068 | 22.06.-23.06. 23:40-00:05 |
Brand3 Fehlalarm |
Markneukirchen |
ELF,
TLF 24/50 |
6 (26) |
067 | 20.06. 13:40-14:25 |
THL1 Insektenbeseitigung |
Markneukirchen Schützenstr. |
DLK |
3 |
066 |
17.06. |
THL1 Tierrettung |
Markneukirchen Oberer Markt |
DLK |
3 |
065 | 15.06. 08:40-09:20 |
Brand3
BMA Fehlalarm |
Markneukirchen Ludwigsweg |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, DLK |
7 (14) |
064 | 08.06. 08:25-09:00 |
Brand3 BMA Fehlalarm |
Landwüst Rohrbacher Str. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, DLK, TLF 16, LF16-4 (Wache 4) |
19 (5) |
063 |
03.06. |
THL1
Insektenbeseitigung |
Markneukirchen Adorfer Str. |
DLK |
3 |
062 | 01.06. 11:28-12:00 |
Brand1 PKW Brand |
Markneukirchen Adorfer Str. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, TLF 16 |
7 (4) |
061 | 29.05. 07:47-08:15 |
Brand1 |
Markneukirchen Busbahnhof |
ELF,
TLF 24/50 |
4 (12) |
060 | 28.05. 17:30-23:55 |
FSWD |
Markneukirchen |
MZF |
2 |
059 | 27.05. 17:30-21:44 |
FSWD |
Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
TSF-2
(Wache 2) |
2 |
058 | 26.05. 17:30-18:30 |
Fehlalarm |
Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
MZF |
2 |
057 | 25.05. 18:30-22:30 |
FSWD |
Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
LF16-4
(Wache 4) |
2 |
056 | 25.05. 06:30-07:30 |
THL1 |
Markneukirchen Adorfer Str. |
DLK |
2 |
055 | 22.05. 18:30-22:30 |
FSWD |
Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
MZF |
2 |
054 | 22.05. 18:30-22:00 |
FSWD |
Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
TSF-3
(Wache 3) |
2 |
053 | 22.05. 09:15-12:00 |
THL1 Sicherstellung |
Markneukirchen
Poetenwald |
GW-G |
3 |
052 | 19.05. 18:30-22:40 |
FSWD |
Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
MZF |
2 |
051 | 11.05. 07:30-11:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen A.-F.-Zürner-Str. |
DLK |
2 |
050 | 10.05. 07:30-16:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Am Schwimmbad |
DLK |
2 |
049 | 09.05. 07:30-16:45 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Am Schwimmbad |
DLK |
2 |
048 | 04.05. 14:15-14:45 |
THL1 Person in Not |
Markneukirchen Clara-Wieck-Ring |
ELF,
DLK, LF 16 |
14 |
047 | 03.05. 07:15-12:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Ludwigsweg |
DLK |
2 |
046 | 02.05. 07:30-16:45 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Ludwigsweg |
DLK |
2 |
045 | 01.05. 10:27-11:00 |
THL1 Türöffnung |
Markneukirchen Wiesenstr. |
ELF,
LF 16 |
11 (5) |
044 | 28.04. 12:50-17:30 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Erlbach Kirchstr./ Klingenthaler Str. |
DLK |
2 |
043 | 28.04. 07:00-12:50 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Landwüst Schönlinder Str. |
DLK |
2 |
042 | 27.04. 07:30-16:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Landwüst Schönlinder Str. |
DLK |
3 |
041 | 26.04. 07:30-17:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Landwüst Schönlinder Str. |
DLK |
2 |
040 | 25.04. 11:30-16:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Erlbacher Str. |
DLK |
2 |
039 | 23.04. 13:59-23:30 |
Brand3 Spänebunkerbrand |
Markneukirchen Gewerbepark |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, TLF 16, DLK, SW2000, GW-AS, LF 16, MZF, TSF-2 (Wache 2), TSF-3 (Wache 3), LF 16-4 (Wache 4) |
56 |
038 | 22.04. 07:30-17:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Am Aussichtsturm |
DLK |
2 |
037 | 21.04. 07:30-17:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Am Aussichtsturm |
DLK |
2 |
036 | 20.04. 07:30-17:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Am Aussichtsturm |
DLK |
2 |
035 | 19.04. 21:13-22:00 |
Brand1 |
Markneukirchen Gewerbepark |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, TLF 16 |
10 (9) |
034 | 19.04. 07:30-16:30 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Am Aussichtsturm |
DLK |
2 |
033 | 18.04. 19:26-21:30 |
THL1 Schleuse verstopft |
Markneukirchen R.-Wagner-Str. |
ELF,
TLF 16, TLF 24/50, RW 1 |
10 |
032 | 18.04. 11:06-12:00 |
THL2 Person in Not |
Erlbach Eubabrunner Str. |
ELF,
DLK, LF 16, RW 1 mit Boot |
17 (5) |
031 | 18.04. 07:00-16:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Am Aussichtsturm |
DLK |
2 |
030 | 15.04. 17:00-20:30 |
FSWD Absicherung Holz- und Laubverbrennung |
Markneukirchen Am Brunnen |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, MZF |
7 |
029 | 15.04. 07:30-16:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Am Aussichtsturm |
DLK |
2 |
028 | 14.04. 07:30-16:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Am Schwimmbad Am Aussichtsturm |
DLK |
2 |
027 | 13.04. 07:30-16:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Alte Wohlhausener Str. |
DLK |
2 |
026 | 12.04. 07:30-16:45 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Alte Wohlhausener Str. |
DLK |
2 |
025 | 31.03. 20:28-22:00 |
THL1 Ölspur |
Markneukirchen Mosenstr./Pestalozzistr. |
ELF,
MZF,TLF 24/50, LF 16 |
18 |
024 | 24.03. 07:00-17:00 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Alte Wohlhausener Str. Wohlhausen Neue Breitenfelder Str. |
DLK |
2 |
023 | 19.03. 17:00-00:00 |
FSWD |
Markneukirchen An der Musikhalle |
TSF-2
(Wache 2) |
2 |
022 | 19.03. 10:16-11:30 |
THL1 Wasser im Keller |
Markneukirchen A.-Bennewitz-Str. |
ELF,
SW 2000 |
4 |
021 | 19.03. 10:00-11:30 |
THL1 Wasser im Keller |
Breitenfeld Gunzener Str. |
TSF-3
(Wache 3) |
2 |
020 | 19.03. 08:33-09:48 |
THL1 Wasser im Keller |
Breitenfeld Wohlbacher Str. |
TSF-3
(Wache 3) |
2 |
019 | 18.03. 08:00-19:30 |
THL1 Baumausschnitt |
Markneukirchen Alte Wohlhausener Str. |
DLK |
2 |
018 | 15.03. 17:20-18:25 |
THL1 Dacheis |
Markneukirchen Breite Str. |
DLK |
2 |
017 |
25.02. 09:50-14:30 |
THL1 Dacheis |
Markneukirchen Schulstr. |
DLK |
2 |
016 |
22.02. 12:45-15:45 |
THL1 Dacheis |
Markneukirchen Stadtgebiet |
DLK |
3 |
015 |
11.02. 13:45-14:45 |
THL1 Gebäudesicherung |
Markneukirchen Bienengarten |
DLK |
3 |
014 |
11.02. 11:20-13:45 |
THL1 Dacheis |
Markneukirchen Bienengarten |
DLK |
3 |
013 |
11.02. 06:55-09:30 |
THL1 Wasser |
Zwota Markneukirchner Str. |
SW
2000 |
1 |
012 |
09.02.-10.02. 23:57-02:00 |
Brand1 Schornsteinbrand |
Schönlind Kaffeehügel |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, DLK, TLF 16, MZF |
18 (10) |
011 |
09.02. 20:49-23:00 |
Brand3 Kellerbrand |
Leubetha Mühleithe |
ELF,
TLF 24/50 |
5 (17) |
010 |
09.02. 13:00-16:00 |
THL1 Dacheis |
Markneukirchen Stadtgebiet |
DLK |
2 |
009 | 07.02. 09:45-10:55 |
THL1 Dacheis |
Markneukirchen Fruchtmarkt |
DLK |
2 |
008 |
03.02. 13:37-14:00 |
Fehlalarmierung
|
Landwüst Rohrbacher Str. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, LF 16-4 (Wache 4) |
5 |
007 |
03.02. 10:45-19:00 |
Markneukirchen Gewerbepark |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, DLK, RW 1, LF 16, MZF, TSF-2 (Wache 2), TSF-3 (Wache 3), + weitere FF |
49 + weitere FF |
|
006 |
03.02. 09:49-10:20 |
THL1 Baum auf Straße |
Markneukirchen Wernitzgrüner Str. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, RW 1 |
8 (4) |
005 |
03.02. 08:23-09:45 |
THL1 Baum in Freileitung |
Markneukirchen Schönlinder Str. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, RW 1 |
8 (3) |
004 | 02.02. 06.28-09.30 |
Anforderung Wärmebildkamera |
Kottenheide Hammerling |
ELF |
1 |
003 | 30.01. 17:51-19:20 |
Anforderung Wärmebildkamera |
Klingenthal Auerbacher Str. |
ELF |
1 |
002 | 26.01. 10:53-11:30 |
Brand3
BMA Fehlalarm |
Markneukirchen Gewerbepark |
ELF,
TLF 24/50, DLK, TLF 16 |
14 (2) |
001 | 09.01. 15:41-16:10 |
Gefahrgut Gasgeruch |
Markneukirchen Erlbacher Str. |
ELF,
TLF 24/50,GW-G |
8 (8) |